Atriumboks smal

Subject area team - Games

The members are:  


Faculty:
Martin Pichlmair* (Head of Programme)
Paolo Burelli

Students:
Lani Alayne Feldstedt
Annamaya Halskov-Jensen

Observers:
Mads Kjeldgaard Caspersen (Student Counselor)
Hans-Joachim Backe (Faculty)
Hanna Wirman (Faculty)

Programme Coordinator:
Rikke Budolfsen (interim)


*Study Board representatives

The Subject Area Team meets approx. 6 times a semester 

Meetings in Spring 2021

Tuesday February 02 at 15-16 via Zoom (Agenda & Minutes)
Tuesday March 09 at 14-15 via Zoom (Agenda & Minutes)
Tuesday March 23 at 14-15 via Zoom (Agenda & Minutes)
Tuesday May 04 at 14-15 via Zoom (Agenda & Minutes)
Tuesday May 25 at 14.00-15.30 via Zoom (Agenda)
Tuesday June 25 at 14.00 - 15.00 via Zoom 

Meetings in Autumn 2020

Wednesday August 25 at 9-10 in 3A08 (Agenda & Minutes)
Thursday September 17 at 14-15 via Zoom (Agenda & Minutes)
Thursday October 01 at 14-15 via Zoom (Agenda & Minutes)
Thursday October 29 at 14-15 via Zoom (Agenda & Minutes)
Thursday November 19 at 14-15 via Zoom (Agenda & Minutes
Thursday December 10 at 14-15 via Zoom (Agenda & Minutes)

 






Meetings spring 2020

Friday January 31 at 10.00-11.00 in 5A09 (Agenda & Minutes
Wednesday February 26 at 14.00-15.00 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Wednesday March 25 at 14.00-15.00 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Wednesday April 29 at 14.00-15.00 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Wednesday 27 May at 14.00-15.00 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Wednesday 17 June at 14.00-15.00 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)

 

MEETINGS IN AUTUMN 2019

Tuesday August 27 at 10.00-11.00 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Tuesday September 17 at 15.00-16.00 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Thursday October 3 at 14.00-15.00 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Thursday October 24 at 14.00-15.00 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Tuesday December 3 at 15.00-16.30 in 5A09 (Agenda & Minutes)

Meetings in Spring 2019

Thursday January 31 at 10.00-11.00 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Thursday February 21 at 09.00-10.30 in 4A09 (Agenda & Minutes)
Tuesday April 2 at 09.30-11.00 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Thursday May 2 at 09.00-10.30 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Tuesday June 4 at 09.00-10.30 in 2A05 (Agenda & Minutes)

Meetings in Autumn 2018

Monday August 20 at 14.30-15.30 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Tuesday October 2 at 11.00-12.00 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Tuesday October 23 at 11.00-12.00 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Tuesday November 20 at 11.00-12.00 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Tuesday December 11 at 10.00-11.30 in 4A09 (Agenda & Minutes)


Meetings in Spring 2018

Wednesday February 14 at 15-16 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Wednesday March 7 at 15-16.30 in 3A07 (Cancelled) 
Wednesday April 4 at 14-15.30 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Wednesday May 2 at 15-16.30 in 3A07 (Agenda & Minutes)
Tuesday June 12 at 13.00-14.00 in 5A05 (Agenda & Minutes)